Wonderful Wanda Timar




ojciec: Ch. Teirwgwyn Paper Gangsta at Bullyview
matka: Milka Timar Bule z Buzy


współwłasność:  Aneta Przybysławska Łach
Info:
"Kiri"
ur. 26.05.2013

Słuch: OK
Nerki UPC: OK





Osiągnięcia:
European Winner
Hauck Memorial Club Winner
SBC Junior Winner SCS
ÖBTC Club Junior Winner
SBC Junior Club Winner
Polish Junior Champion
BEST HEAD x 2
CAC/CWC x 7
CACIB x 2
CAJC x 2
BOS x 1
BOB x 7
BIS x 3


Galeria:
2015.01.18 – EXPOSILESIA DOGSHOW (CAC) Poland Będzin
Judge Mrs Katarzyna Turecka (Rewelacja z Galicji PL)
Intermediate class – 1st place, CAC, BOB
2014.10.24 – EUROPEAN DogSHOW 2014 Czech Republic Brno
Judge Mr Nemanja Jovanović (Serbia)
Intermediate class – 1st/4 place, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2014
and seconde day
2014.10.25 – Special Club Show KABT Czech Republic Brno
Judge Mr Bill Leslie (Bilmaris IR)
Intermediate class – 1st/5 place, CAC, nominated BEST HEAD
2014.10.18-19 – International Dog Show (CACIB) Poland Poznań
Judge Mr Rade Dakic (Serbia)
Intermediate class – 1st place, CWC, CACIB, BOB, qualification for CRUFTS 2015
and seconde day
Judge Mrs Luisa Salinas – Dodino (Italia)
Intermediate class – 1st place, CWC
2014.10.04-05 – XXII. Hauck Memorial Austria Altlengbach
Judges Mrs Rebecca Pool (Rocky Top USA) and Mrs Yvette Caprino (Satyricon NL)
Intermediate class – 1st/7 place, CAC, BOB, HAUCK MEMORIAL CLUB WINNER, BEST HEAD nominated HAUCK MEMORIAL TROPHY SHOW
2014.09.27 – V. Central European Bullterrier Open and Trophy Show Hungary Tata
Judges Mrs Andrea Newberry (Ukusa UK), Mr Darren Blakeley (Dazlin UK), Mr John Young (Bullyview UK)
Intermediate class – 1st/10 place, CAC, nominated TROPHY
2014.09.14 – XIV Bull Type Terriers Club Show Poland Zakroczym
Judge Mr Russell Lamonby (Emred GB)
Intermediate class – 2nd/6 place, nominated BEST HEAD
2014.09.06 – Special Club Show SBC Vinicne
Judge Mr Duff Harris (Allegro USA)
Junior class – 1st/10 place, CAJC, Junior Winner SCS 2014, Junior BOB
2014.07.26 – National Dog Show of III Group FCI (CAC) Poland Będzin
Judge Mr Bill Leslie (Bilmaris IR)
Junior class – 1st/5 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS JUNIOR 3rd place
2014.07.13 – Bull Type Terrier Club Show BULLIADA 2014 Poland Zakroczym
Judge Mrs Sarah Foster (Bilboen GB)
Junior class – 2nd/12 place, nominated BEST HEAD, 3rd BEST PAIR with dog Simply The Best Timar
2014.07.06 – 40 Beskidzka Wystawa Psów Rasowych Poland Bielsko-Biała
Judge Mrs Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar
Junior class – 1st place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
2014.06.15 – National Dog Show of III Group FCI (CAC) Poland Kraków
Judge Mrs Katarzyna Turecka (Rewelacja z Galicji PL)
Junior class – 1st/3 place, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS JUNIOR 1st place THE MOST BEAUTIFUL JUNIOR OF GROUP III, BIS 2nd place
2014.04.12. – XX. Bullterrier Weekend SBC Club Show Slovakia Galanta
Judge Mr Steve Walker (Astasia UK)
Junior class – 1st/9 place, CAJC SR, Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB, BOB, BEST WHITE IN SHOW, BEST HEAD IN SHOW
2014.03.21. CACIB Show Katowice
Judge Mrs Ilona Onstenk Schenk (NL)
Junior class - 1st/9 place,
JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOS
2014.01.19. III Winter National Dog Show Będzin
Judge Mrs Anna Winiarska
Puppy class - 2nd place
2013.11.09. N.B.T.C. Championshipshow Netherlands Leiden
Judge Mr Chuck Wannop (Charishelee UK)
Baby class - 1st/16 place and BEST BABY
3 miesiące 3 miesiące 3 miesiące 4 miesiące


Rodowód:
Ch.
Teirwgwyn Paper Gangsta at Bullyview
Ch.
Lydsyll The Untouchable
Ch.
Bullyview Entertainment at Lydsyll
Dajast Bedazzled at Lydsyll
Teirwgwyn Rebel Angel Ch.
Silver Bullet The Joker at Javarke
Borsalino Chwear Nikita of Teirwgwyn
Milka Timar Bule z Buzy Zw.KL.PL-AUS
Moonflower Moderator
For Timar
Zw.Św, Ch.
Legendary Leon Timar
Ch.
Cosmopolitan It Isn't Magic
Mł.Ch.PL
Berta z Klanu Ming
Ch.
Knucklehead Huggermugger
Sirius Henna

« wstecz